Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.solonjunior-senior84.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.



Select Year of Graduation.
Sabrina Allnut (1984)
Maria Alvarado (1983)
Chris Anderson (1984)
Jeff Anderson (1982)
Richard Angell (1984)
Christina Arntzen (Drake) (1983)
Sara Bartlett (1982)
Matt Birky (1982)
Amy Bittner (1982)
Carla Bothwell (1983)
Craig Bourgeois (1982)
Scott Breese (1983)
Joe Breza (1982)
Andrea Brumwell (Erhart) (1983)
Rosalind Bruns (1983)
Matt Brunscheen (1983)
Brett Burgett (1982)
Scott Coghlan (1983)
Richard Cooling (1984)
Shelley Cooling (1983)
Sherrie Cooling (1984)
Chris Dalton (1982)
David Davis (1983)
Chris Dehn (1984)
Patrick Dolezal (1983)
John Donahue (1984)
Joni Eagle (1982)
Joe Eggert (1984)
Jim Ernst (1984)
Mark Fencl (1984)
David Flansburg (1983)
Jeff Flansburg (1982)
Terri Foraker (Stahle) (1982)
Hope Gaddis (1982)
Donna Gogel (1983)
Randy Grover (1982)
Mark Haight (1983)
Shandy Hallada (1983)
Kevin Handley (1983)
Mark Handley (1982)
Blair Hansen (1983)
Karen Haugland (1982)
Gary Hayslett (1983)
Bill Irvin (1983)
Patricia Jones (1983)
Robert Jones (1982)
Mark Kasparek (1984)
Rika Kato (Moore) (1984)
Bill Kinney (1982)
Bonnie Kinney (1983)
Joan Knoebel (1984)
Tim Kral (1983)
Gary Kramer (1982)
Rita Lenz (1982)
Patrick Linnell (1983)
Ron Matthes (1983)
Mark Miltner (1982)
Mary Montgomery (1983)
Patty Montgomery (1982)
Mark Morris (1983)
Mark Myers (1983)
Charlie Neuhaus (1983)
Michele Ochs (1982)
Tom Olney (1983)
Julie O'Sullivan (1982)
Darla Parsons (1982)
Gina Paul (1982)
Julie Paul (1983)
Kim Poduska (Nelson) (1984)
Rita Prochaska (1983)
Dan Pulliam (1982)
Tracy Randall (Liebermann) (1983)
Julie Rickets (1982)
Kara Schmadeke (Schmadeke-Boose) (1982)
Pam Schroder (1983)
Michelle Shrader (1983)
Ellen Siddell (1982)
Suzanne Smith (1982)
Patricia Snitker (1983)
John Sobaski (1982)
Ken Steinbrech (1982)
Michael Steinbrech (1983)
Gary Stinocher (1982)
Bill Studt (1982)
Mark Stukey (1983)
David Stumpf (1983)
Shelley Sunde (1982)
Tim Taylor (1984)
Mark Turkal (1982)
Maria Urdaneta (1984)
Jamie Vos (1983)
Steve Vosdingh (1982)
James Washburn (1982)
Leigh Weaver (1984)
Jeff Weller (1982)
Leslie Weller (1982)
Kevin White (1983)
Deanna Wilkerson (Sedlacek) (1984)
Curt Wille (1983)
Maria Wise (1982)
Roger Wolf (1982)
Vicky Yarbrough (1982)
Vicky Zaerr (1983)